Pos. Player Total
To Par
Gross
R1
1 Tanner Brown
Colquitt County
-2 70
2 Luka Karaulic
Mill Creek
-1 71
T3 Dalton Cauley
Milton
+1 73
T3 Jason Quinlan
West Forsyth
+1 73
T5 Brock Healy
Norcross
+2 74
T5 JT Smith
Mill Creek
+2 74
T5 Myles Jones
Lambert
+2 74
T8 Blake Parkman
South Forsyth
+3 75
T8 Carson Whitton
East Coweta
+3 75
T8 Mitchell Taylor
Lambert
+3 75
T8 Pierce Garland
North Gwinnett
+3 75
T8 Steve Kibare
Cherokee
+3 75
T8 Thacher Neal
Camden County
+3 75
T14 Adam Borowski
Hillgrove
+4 76
T14 Ben Fey
Woodstock
+4 76
T14 Chase Weathers
Camden County
+4 76
T14 Harrison Kebler
Colquitt County
+4 76
T14 Jay Lee
Milton
+4 76
T14 Lance Blanchett
Colquitt County
+4 76
T14 Matthew Giesler
Walton
+4 76
T14 Nick Gibson
Peachtree Ridge
+4 76
T14 Robbie Rainey
North Cobb
+4 76
T14 Zach Mullett
Mill Creek
+4 76
T24 Connor Hixson
Hillgrove
+5 77
T24 Drew Shell
South Forsyth
+5 77
T24 Garron Terrell
Woodstock
+5 77
T24 Griffin Orzech
North Forsyth
+5 77
T24 Jack Shade
Lassiter
+5 77
T24 Nick Lasseter
North Forsyth
+5 77
T24 Preston Allen
Brookwood
+5 77
T24 Wilkes Webb
Tift County
+5 77
T32 Ethan Unverzagt
Milton
+6 78
T32 Jackson Boone
North Forsyth
+6 78
T32 Phil Jones
Milton
+6 78
T32 Rece Moore
North Paulding
+6 78
T32 Ryan Pollman
West Forsyth
+6 78
T32 Stephen Foernsler
Lambert
+6 78
T38 Anmol Jhangra
Brookwood
+7 79
T38 Billy Goddard
Woodstock
+7 79
T38 Harrison Smith
Cherokee
+7 79
T38 Keaton Lovelace
North Paulding
+7 79
T38 Peyton Balent
West Forsyth
+7 79
T38 Preston Harris
North Gwinnett
+7 79
T38 Wyatt Burton
Archer
+7 79
T45 Adam Burns
Woodstock
+8 80
T45 Avery Arasin
Walton
+8 80
T45 Chase Fiveash
North Gwinnett
+8 80
T45 Evan Thompson
Grayson
+8 80
T45 Jonathan Tark
Peachtree Ridge
+8 80
T45 Jordan Rodriquez
Mill Creek
+8 80
T45 Matthew Feste
Walton
+8 80
T45 Michael Dotson
South Forsyth
+8 80
T45 Nathan Peterson
Lambert
+8 80
T45 Peyton Clark
Colquitt County
+8 80
T45 Ryan Moore
Tift County
+8 80
T45 Sam Tandy
Lassiter
+8 80
T45 Trevor Jones
West Forsyth
+8 80
T45 Will Harty
Lassiter
+8 80
T59 Hayden Johnson
Mountain View
+9 81
T59 J.W. Griffin
Colquitt County
+9 81
T59 Jay Desai
Brookwood
+9 81
T59 Judson Kenney
Lambert
+9 81
T59 Tripp Morris
Walton
+9 81
T64 Brady Walker
Tift County
+10 82
T64 Cole Michaelk
Walton
+10 82
T64 Jackson Hudson
Lassiter
+10 82
T64 Keel Compton
+10 82
T64 Lucas Pence
Mill Creek
+10 82
T64 Luke Martin
Hillgrove
+10 82
T64 Rasmus Erickkson
North Gwinnett
+10 82
T64 Richard Borowski
Hillgrove
+10 82
T72 Bryce Fowler
North Gwinnett
+11 83
T72 Christian McManus
North Forsyth
+11 83
T72 Cole Schaefer
Lassiter
+11 83
T72 Hilton Francine
Lambert
+11 83
T72 Luke Underhill
East Coweta
+11 83
T72 Palmer Kahren
North Gwinnett
+11 83
T72 Ryan Doolittle
Walton
+11 83
T72 Tommy Chun
Peachtree Ridge
+11 83
T80 Cade Treadwell
East Coweta
+12 84
T80 Drew Nizialek
North Forsyth
+12 84
T80 Matthew Workman
North Forsyth
+12 84
T80 Parker Duncan
South Forsyth
+12 84
T84 Allen Rankin
Brookwood
+13 85
T84 Cannon Harp
Lowndes
+13 85
T84 Daniel Nam
Milton
+13 85
T84 Hamp Hendrix
Lowndes
+13 85
T84 Michael Olmsted
Milton
+13 85
T89 Chase Carlin
Hillgrove
+14 86
T89 Connor Wilkie
West Forsyth
+14 86
T89 Davis Carter
Lowndes
+14 86
T89 Jackson Hilton
West Forsyth
+14 86
T89 Jake McCullough
East Coweta
+14 86
T89 Kevin Eppes
Lowndes
+14 86
T89 Parker Green
Camden County
+14 86
T89 Preston Alsup
Woodstock
+14 86
T97 Brandon Yau
Mill Creek
+15 87
T97 Bryce Woodward
Camden County
+15 87
T97 Drew Brennan
Woodstock
+15 87
T97 Jack McMullen
Brookwood
+15 87
T97 Justin Kim
Peachtree Ridge
+15 87
T97 Renn Britt
Grayson
+15 87
T103 Corbin Bailey
Lowndes
+16 88
T103 Drew Jones
East Coweta
+16 88
T103 Eric Penland
Hillgrove
+16 88
T103 Jacob Beach
Tift County
+16 88
T103 Jimmy Gillespie
North Paulding
+16 88
T108 Connor Thorburn
Brookwood
+17 89
T108 Joey Zang
South Forsyth
+17 89
T108 Tate Greer
Tift County
+17 89
T111 Camden Mapp
Camden County
+18 90
T111 Justin Raake
North Paulding
+18 90
T111 Peyton Holland
Camden County
+18 90
T111 Tripp Weaver
North Paulding
+18 90
T111 Zach O'Connor
South Forsyth
+18 90
116 Connor Callahan
Lowndes
+19 91
T117 Logan Haynes
Grayson
+20 92
T117 Will VanPamelen
Grayson
+20 92
T119 Andy Lang
Peachtree Ridge
+21 93
T119 Ian Radley
Lassiter
+21 93
T119 TJ Starks
Peachtree Ridge
+21 93
T119 Will Mathus
Grayson
+21 93
123 Brady Foster
East Coweta
+22 94
T124 Caleb Yarbrough
Colquitt County
+24 96
T124 Jake Hasty
Tift County
+24 96
126 Jacob Williams
Grayson
+30 102
127 Philip Shellhaas
North Paulding
+35 107
128 Kyle Magee
South Gwinnett
+39 111
Powered by one line hr v2
H
E
L
P